2026 Finals Day

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1AC Bristol633040412
2Stairway To Evans640263312
3Chamakh Your Face In632152311
4Wessex Wanderers632131211
5Portland Old Boys Firsts613212-16
6Henbury & Rockleaze602427-52
7Turkish Deloitte602417-62

2026 All Star League Monday

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Stairway To Evans76011518
2Portland Old Boys Firsts74211214
3Imperial Storm7403612
4Henbury & Rockleaze7322-111
5Turkish Deloitte7313410
6Liquid Partridge730439
7Inter Prince Of Wales FC7214-57
8Carrot Top Warriors7007-340

2026 All Star League Wednesday

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Wessex Wanderers76011518
2Chamakh Your Face In75111716
3Sporting Turin75021415
4OCFC 87322411
5AC Moose7313-110
6AC Bristol7304-39
7Portland Old Boys Reserves7106-163
8Weston Rejects7007-300

Here is a list of all of the recent league tables that we run at Clifton College, so be sure to check back to see where your team stand

For more information call (0117) 9237780 or e mail footballleagues@cliftoncollege.com