All Star Summer Wednesday 23

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Club Tropicana Drinks FC761031102119
2Liquid Partridge75022882015
3Beat Around Debuchy74122091113
4Bristol Squeezers74031817112
4SWEG FC74031817112
6Sneyd Park FC72141320-77
7Bog Standard Liege71061422-82
8PGM7016645-391